Liturgical Ministry Schedules

 SCHEDULE for April 2018

 

DATE/TIME   LECTOR   ALTAR
SERVER
  EUCHARISTIC
MINISTER
             
Saturday, April 7
Second Sunday of Easter
           
3:45pm   B. Humbert       L. Humbert, D. David
5:15pm   L. Buchanan   K. Rigel, J. Rigel, K. Rigel   C. Ziegler, M. Cordaro
             
Sunday, April 8
Second Sunday of Easter
           
7:00am            
8:30am   C. Giorlandino   A. Briganti, J. Briganti   C. Giorlandino, L. Dressler
10:30am   A. Bantleon   A. Marioni, A. Terrano   B. Brown, I. Girolyme
12:00pm   M. Mascolo   K. Dempsey, M. Sedita    
             
             
Saturday, April 14
Fourth Sunday of Easter
           
3:45pm   A. Karpiak       L. Carter, I. Girolyme
5:15pm   J. Asparro   L. Eterno, E. Licari   M. Reilly, L. Chan
             
Sunday, April 15
Fourth Sunday of Easter
           
7:00am            
8:30am   T. Pierno   A. Lessman, E. Soccoli   P. Saglimbene, E. Lessman
10:30am   S. Kopp   M. Holland, P. Holland   S. D'Elia, P. Saraceno
12:00pm   A. Amore   C. Schifano, I. Schifano   Sr. Rose
             
             
Saturday, April 21
Fifth Sunday in Easter
           
3:45pm   B. Humbert       L. Humbert
5:15pm   L. Buchanan   K. Rigel, J. Rigel, K. Rigel   C. Ziegler, M. Cordaro
             
Sunday, April 22
Fifth Sunday in Easter
           
7:00am       M. Paulo, D. Colantuoni    
8:30am   R. Bell   V. Horan, S. Sloma   A. Roeske, P. Roeske
10:30am   S. Borruso   M. Friedl, A. Terrano   G. Kwiatkowski, B. Brown
12:00pm   M. Fumagalli   K. Dossie, J. Dossie   Sr. Rose
             
             
Saturday, April 28
Sixth Sundayof Easter
           
3:45pm   A. Karpiak       L. Carter, D. David
5:15pm   B. Paternostro   L. Eterno, E. Licari   M. Reilly, A. DeFelice
             
Sunday, April 29
Sixth Sundayof Easter
           
7:00am            
8:30am   M. Colwin   M. Sedita, E. Soccoli   ML Mascolo, P. Saglimbene
10:30am  (FAMILY LITURGY)   I. Kopp   L. Faggiano, M. Friedl   P. Saraceno, S. D'Elia
12:00pm   L. Feijoo   G. Feijoo    
 5:00pm  YOUTH MASS   J. DiPierri   J. Briganti, A. Briganti   L. Chan, M. Landes-Reyes