Liturgical Ministry Schedules

 

Schedule for June 2018

DATE/TIME   LECTOR   ALTAR
SERVER
  EUCHARISTIC
MINISTER
             
Saturday, June 2
Corpus Christi
           
3:45pm   A. Karpiak       D. David, I. Girolyme
5:15pm   J. DiPierri   A. Marioni, M. Paulo   F. McNamee, M. Cordaro
             
Sunday, June 3
Corpus Christi
           
7:00am            
8:30am   T. Pierno   E. Soccoli, V. Horan   P. Saglimbene, L. Dressler
10:30am   S. Borruso   A. Briganti, J. Briganti   D. Borruso, P. Saraceno
12:00pm       G. Feijoo   J. Saglimbene, M. Saglimbene
             
             
Saturday, June 9
Tenth Sunday of Ordinary Time
           
3:45pm   B. Humbert       L. Humbert, L. Carter
5:15pm   L. Buchanan   M. Holland, P. Holland   M. Reilly, M. Landas-Reyes
             
Sunday, June 10
Tenth Sunday of Ordinary Time
           
7:00am            
8:30am   M. Colwin   A. Corrente, E. Soccoli   P. Saglimbene, L. Dressler
10:30am   A. Bantleon   L. Faggiano, D. Colantuoni   S. D'Elia, I. Girolyme
12:00pm   M. Fumagalli   C. Schifano, I. Schifano   Sr. Rose
             
             
Saturday, June 16
Eleventh Sunday of Ordinary Time
           
3:45pm   A. Karpiak       D. DeGregoris, I. Girolyme
5:15pm   L. Buchanan   K. Rigel, J. Rigel, K. Rigel   C. Ziegler, M. Cordaro
             
Sunday, June 17
Eleventh Sunday of Ordinary Time
           
7:00am            
8:30am   R. Bell   M. Sedita, S. Sloma   C. Stewart, P. Roeske
10:30am   A. Bantleon   D. Colantuoni, L. Etero   G. Kwiatkowski, B. Brown
12:00pm   A. Amore   A. Terrano   Sr. Rose
             
             
Saturday, June 23
Twelfth Sunday of Ordinary Time
           
3:45pm   B. Humbert       L. Humbert, M. Landes-Reyes
5:15pm   B. Paternostro   E. Licari   M. Reilly, F. McNamee
             
Sunday, June 24
Twelfth Sunday of Ordinary Time
           
7:00am            
8:30am   M. Colwin   A. Lessman   E. Lessman, M. Sadowski
10:30am   I. Kopp   L. Faggiano, M. Friedl   P. Tabarus, P. Saraceno
12:00pm   M. Fumagalli       J. Saglimbene, M. Saglimbene
             
Saturday, June 30
Twelfth Sunday of Ordinary Time
           
3:45pm   A. Karpiak       L. Carter, D. DeGregoris
5:15pm   J. Asparro   A. Briganti, J. Briganti   M. Reilly, M. Cordaro
             
Sunday, July 1
Twelfth Sunday of Ordinary Time
           
7:00am            
8:30am   R. Bell   M. Sedita, S. Sloma   ML Mascolo, S. Sadowski
10:30am   S. Kopp   A. Terrano, M. Friedl   B. Brown, G. Kwiatkowski
12:00pm   M. Mascolo       Sr. Rose